Honbay 100-Inch Sectional Sofas

The HONBAY sectional sofa 100 inch delivers a generously sized seating solution for large families. This page examines its ample dimensions. In a warm neutral, the Sectional Sofa Beige fits many styles. To keep it pristine, the Sectional Sofa Covers offer custom protection. And for a fresh pop, the Sectional Sofa Green adds personality.
Price trend
At $550.00, the median price is 8.3% cheaper than 34 days ago.
Common specs:4 (4×)0 in (3×)
Selection criteria:ColorWidthDepthHeightCapacity
Our top picks: Honbay 100-Inch Sectional Sofas
Selected automatically from marketplace relevance and prices of 15 listed offers.
Top 5: Honbay 100-Inch Sectional Sofas compared
| # | Product | Price | Rating | Item Length | Item Height |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | $351.49 | — | 131 | 24 | |
| 2 | $250.00 | — | 74 in | 26 in | |
| 3 | $477.10 | — | 139.00 in | 33.80 in | |
| 4 | $899.99 | — | 86.25 in | 27.5 in | |
| 5 | $230.00 | — | 94.50 in | 29.50 in |
-
131-inch Modern U-Shaped Sectional Sofa with Foam Backrest & Corduroy Upholstery -
Modern Curved Sofa with Chaise, Luxury Plush Chenille Sectional Sofa - local p/u -
139"Modern Light Luxury Oversized Modular Sectional Sofa Set,DIY Upholstered Che -
122" Extra Large Curved Modular Sectional Sofa with 3 Round Cushions -
95" Boneless Couch Left Chaise L Shape Sectional Cloud Sofa Set for Living Room -
96" Boneless Couch w/ Left Chaise L Shape Sectional Cloud Sofa for Living Room -
HONBAY Sectional Sofa with Storage Seat U Shaped Sectional Couch with Reversible -
Sectional Sofa 140" L-Shaped Modern Green Polyester Foam Cushion Back Chaise -
108" Oversized Cloud Sectional Sofa Chenille U Shape Chaise Living Room Couch -
95" Boneless Couch Right Chaise L Shape Sectional Cloud Sofa Set for Living Room -
HONBAY Corduroy Sectional Sofa with Storage Ottoman, 6 Seaters L Shaped Small... -
U-Shaped 124" Boneless Sectional Sofa with Chaise in Blue Corduroy -
131" Oversized Modular Sectional Boneless Chaise Compressed Box Living Room -
Blue Fabric Sectional Sofa Couch Chaise Rolled Arms Cushion Back Solid -
107'' Modern Boucle L-shaped Sectional Sofa with Moveable Ottoman for Living Roo
FAQ: Honbay 100-Inch Sectional Sofas
How much does Honbay 100-Inch Sectional Sofas cost?
Across 15 priced offers, prices range from $230.00 to $990.90; the median is $479.00 (as of September 2026).
How do you narrow down the right model for Honbay 100-Inch Sectional Sofas?
Useful comparison criteria are Color, Width, Depth, Height and Capacity; this page's filters are built around them.