Honbay Beige Sectional Sofas

The HONBAY sectional sofa beige offers a neutral palette that blends with any decor. This page showcases beige models from HONBAY. To protect your investment, the Sectional Sofa Covers provide custom fits. For a pop of color, the Sectional Sofa Green introduces lively shades. And the Sectional Sofa Grey delivers a modern, understated look.
At $550.00, the median price is 8.3% cheaper than 34 days ago.
Our top picks: Honbay Beige Sectional Sofas
Selected automatically from marketplace relevance and prices of 16 listed offers.

Budget pickBeige Sectional Sofa for Living Room, 5-Seater with Cup Holder & Accent PillowsThis beige sectional sofa is a 5-seater with cup holders and accent pillows.

Top 5: Honbay Beige Sectional Sofas compared
| # | Product | Price | Rating | Seating Capacity | Style |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | $1,100.93 | — | 4.0 | Modern | |
| 2 | $200.00 | — | More Than 6 | Contemporary/Modern | |
| 3 | $299.99 | — | 3 | Contemporary/Modern | |
| 4 | $899.99 | — | 5 | Contemporary/Modern | |
| 5 | $973.67 | — | 6.0 | Modern |
-
HONBAY Modular Sectional Sleeper Sofa with Pull Out Bed, L Shaped Couch Storage -
Beige Sectional Sofa for Living Room, 5-Seater with Cup Holder & Accent Pillows -
White Fabric Sectional Sofa with Chaise, 3-Seater, Modern, Black Frame -
122" Extra Large Curved Modular Sectional Sofa with 3 Round Cushions -
HONBAY Corduroy Sectional Sofa with Storage Ottoman, 6 Seaters L Shaped Small... -
81" Oversized 3 Seater Sectional Sofa, Ivory Fabric, 3 Pillows -
L-Shaped Sectional Sofa Set w/ Ottoman, Sleeper, Storage, USB -
Sectional Sofa Set w/ Storage Ottoman L-Shaped Living Room Linen Couch Beige -
Sectional Sofa 140" L-Shaped Modern Green Polyester Foam Cushion Back Chaise -
Beige L-Shape Modular Sectional Couch with Pillows No Assembly Required -
Beige U-Shaped Sectional Sofa with Double Chaise for Cozy Living Rooms -
Modern Curved Sofa with Chaise, Luxury Plush Chenille Sectional Sofa - local p/u -
Beige Leather Sectional Sofa Couch with Chaise, Solid, Living Room -
Gray L-Shaped Sectional Sofa with Chaise, Rolled Arms, Woven Fabric -
LUXURY 119" Power Recliner Sectional Caramel Tan Brown Contemporary Living Room -
95" Boneless Couch L Shape Sectional Cloud Sofa Set Right Chaise for Living Room
FAQ: Honbay Beige Sectional Sofas
What price range does Honbay Beige Sectional Sofas fall into?
The current span runs from $168.83 to $2,249.99 across 16 offers with a listed price; the midpoint is $675.99 (as of September 2026).
What should you compare when choosing Honbay Beige Sectional Sofas?
Key selection criteria on this page are Color, Width, Depth, Height and Capacity. The category filters cover each of these, so suitable models can be narrowed down step by step.